| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "bolna na janera " | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| "jati vane pani kura sundaina " | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| 000 | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Because delay is for everyone. | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Ka garne k garne taha navayara | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Kaha garne kaslai kasari garne taha navayara | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Kura sunne beckti nvayar | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Niyam nai vac pugnu parne vaekole nagareko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Tha navayera | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| bhaner faeda xain nepalma | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| bolna na jaanera | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| bolna na jane ra | 2 |
8.3%
|
|
| dont know the policy | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| ma kehi garan daken | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| man lagen | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| no | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| nothing | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| saanako kura kasle sunxra? | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| sambandhit tau navetiyara | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| soonny maanchhy navara | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| thula badhalai k garna sak kinchara | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| ujari dine thau thaha nabhayera | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| ujuri gare ni khe huney haina | 1 |
4.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.