| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aaglung | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Amahi bariyati | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amalachaur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amarpatti | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amraut | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anbukhaireni | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Arthunge | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Badalamji | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Badegau | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bajhketeria | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bajrabarahi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BanakhuChor | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Basa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bharaul | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bharta Pundyadevi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhatkhola | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhotasipa | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Boharagaun | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Chameta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chamunda | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Chaumala | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Chhang | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chyasing Kharka | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Darakh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dharna | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dhitung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dillichaur | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Falate Bhulmu | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Faparbari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gadhawa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gaidakot | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Gajurmukhi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ganjari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Goganpani | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gonarpura | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hastichour | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Hatiya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hungi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Isma Rajasthal | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jambukandh | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| Jogmai | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Jugada | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jyamdi Mandan | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jyamrung | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kadambas | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kalyan | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kankada | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kaptanganj | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kaulmabarahachaur | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Khalte | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kharelthok | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Khejenim | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| Khirsain | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Khyaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kotdarbar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kotila | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kushkot | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| Lakandra | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Lalutantikot | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Latikoili | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Madhyeharsahi | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mahankal | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Mahat | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Maintara | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Malakheti | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manahari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manakamana | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Musikot | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Nagre Gagarche | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Naule Katuwal | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Neta | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nibuwakharka | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Odanaku | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Padam Pokhari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pagretar | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Panchkhal | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| Phakumba | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Phedi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pokhari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Portaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rakam Karnali | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Raksirang | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Ramganj Belgachhi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ramjakot | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Rampur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ramsikhar Jhala | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Rapakot | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sadepani | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sahare | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sakhuwa Prasauni | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Samalbung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sangkosh | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| Sankhupati Chour | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sanwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sarmali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Satbariya | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Shantipur | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sinhasain | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sipali Chilaune | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sugarkhal | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sukatiya | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| Tanahunsur | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Thakre | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Thulo Lumpek | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| ThuloSirubari | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Tikhatar | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Timure | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Valayadanda | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Vedetar | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.