| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " 999" | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| " books copy" | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| "2 kukhura " | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| "Money " | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| "Nagad " | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0 | 17 |
8.8%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 998 | 19 |
9.8%
|
|
| 999 | 76 |
39.4%
|
|
| Balvita | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Clothes | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Clothes, Towel, Food | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Copy, pen, pencil | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress Cloth, Bag, Copy, Pencil | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress and bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress, Bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress, Copy | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress.pen book. | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kapada | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kinds | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Lito ko pitho, Injection, Lito | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Medicine | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Medicine, Lito | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Nagad | 6 |
3.1%
|
|
| Rice | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| School Dress | 2 |
1%
|
|
| School dress | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Track Suit | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all educational equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all required educational instruments | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all the educational equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all the needed educational equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all the needed equipments for study | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| all the needed stationery equipments for whole year | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| apple.milk.egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| bag books | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| bag dresh | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| bag,dress, | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| books, stationary, cash | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash | 2 |
1%
|
|
| cash and book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash and books | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash and dresh | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash jinshi | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash n book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash, books, stationary | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| cash, stationery | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| copy | 2 |
1%
|
|
| copy book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| copy kalam all needed sationary one year lai denu parne | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| copy luga | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| free aducation | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| full scholarship | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| jinshi | 5 |
2.6%
|
|
| kapada | 2 |
1%
|
|
| lito egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| lito, hen, egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| paisa | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| school dress | 2 |
1%
|
|
| school dress & eductional instruments | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| school poshak | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| stationery, uniform | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.