| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 17 |
8.8%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 Poultry | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 998 | 19 |
9.8%
|
|
| 999 | 77 |
39.9%
|
|
| All Educational Equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| All Required Educational Instruments | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| All The Educational Equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| All The Needed Educational Equipment | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| All The Needed Equipments For Study | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| All The Needed Stationery Equipments For Whole Year | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Apple.Milk.Egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bag Books | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bag Dress | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bag,Dress, | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Banvita | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Books Copy | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Books, Stationary, Cash | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash | 12 |
6.2%
|
|
| Cash , In Kind | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash And Book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash And Books | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash And Dress | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash N Book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash, Books, Stationary | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cash, Stationery | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Clothes | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| Clothes, Towel, Food | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Copy | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Copy , Clothes | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Copy Book | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Copy Pencil All Needed Sationary For One Year | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Copy, Pen, Pencil | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress And Bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress Cloth, Bag, Copy, Pencil | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress, Bag | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress, Copy | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dress.Pen Book. | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Free Aducation | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Full Scholarship | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| In Kind | 6 |
3.1%
|
|
| Medicine | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Medicine, Food | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Money | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Rice | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| School Dress | 7 |
3.6%
|
|
| School Dress & Eductional Instruments | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Stationery, Uniform | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Track Suit | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Weaning Food, Hen, Egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Weraning Food Flour, Egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Weraning Food, Egg | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.