| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " 0" | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| " Nagad" | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| "School Dress " | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| "cash " | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| "nagad " | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| "year 400 payeko " | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| /cash | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 0 | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| 00 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Balvita | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Book | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cash | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| Clothes | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Clothes, Towel | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Copy,pencil, pen | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dress .pen.book. | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dress Cloth, Bag, Copy, Pencil | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dress and Bag | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dress, Bag | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dress, Copy | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Food | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kapada | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kind | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lito Ko Pitho, Lito, Injection | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Medicine | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Medicine, Lito | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Money | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| Nagad | 28 |
10.9%
|
|
| Nagad 400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nagad.jinsi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| School Dress | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| School dress | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| School dress & educational instruments | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Track Suit | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| apple milk | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| arthik | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| arthik n jinshi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| bag | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| bag ,book | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| bag dress | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| book | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| books and copy | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| books copy | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| books copy dresh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| cash | 60 |
23.3%
|
|
| cash 800 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| cash and books | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| cash and jinshi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| cash n book | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| cash rs 600 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| cash, dress | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| choth | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| cloth | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| copy book | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| dress | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| dress, jhola, copy,pen | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| economic | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| educational Instruments | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| free aducation | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| free education | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| full scholarship | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| hen 5, lito2kg, egg 30 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| jinshi | 9 |
3.5%
|
|
| jinsi | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| kapada | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| kukhura payeko | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| litto | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| lorlics | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| lorliks | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| milk,apple | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| money | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| nagad | 19 |
7.4%
|
|
| no idea | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| padhai kharcha ma discount | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| paisa | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| school bag | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| school dress | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| stationery, uniform | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.