| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bachcha haruko padhai chhutaeko | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| Bibek Khadka study chhodera India migrate vayeko | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| karja ko karnle 15 baras ko chhora bahir gayo kamaun | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| school jana na sake ko | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| stop study | 2 |
33.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.