| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Yrs Son Died. | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| 25Yrs Son Died | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Aafanta Bata Xuttiyako | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Aafanta Sanga Chutiera Basnu Pareko | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Aafnai Jimbebari Badeko, Aafaile Sabai Bebasta Garnu Pareko | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Antai Basna Thaleko | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Choro Ghar Chodera India Gaeko | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Death Of Daughter | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Decrease Number Of Family | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Family Separation | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Home Vatk Ko Lea Paltageara Baseako | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Husband Dead | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Less Number Of Family | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Palmaa Baseko | 1 |
5.9%
|
|
| Pariwar Sankhya Ghateko | 2 |
11.8%
|
|
| Sabitra'S Husband Died | 1 |
5.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.