| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shrawan 2073(Jul/Aug 2016) | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Bhadra 2073(Aug/Sep 2016) | 19 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Ashwin 2073(Sep/Oct 2016) | 95 |
11.5%
|
| 4 | Kartik 2073(Oct/Nov 2016) | 87 |
10.6%
|
| 5 | Mangshir 2073(Nov/Dec 2016) | 30 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | Poush 2073(Dec/Jan 2017) | 21 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | Magh 2073(Jan/Feb 2017) | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Falgun 2073 (Feb/Mar 2017) | 9 |
1.1%
|
| 9 | Chaitra 2073 (Mar/Apr 2017) | 14 |
1.7%
|
| 10 | Baishak 2073 (Apr/May 2017) | 53 |
6.4%
|
| 11 | Jestha 2073 (May/Jun 2017) | 236 |
28.6%
|
| 12 | Ashad2073 (Jun/Jul 2017) | 145 |
17.6%
|
| 13 | Shrawan 2073(Jul/Aug 2017) | 71 |
8.6%
|
| 14 | Bhadra 2073 (Aug/Sep 2017) | 32 |
3.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 5181 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.