| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Chhorachhori padhauna baseko " | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| "Indian army " | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| "Jelama " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "Maitee gayekoo return na vayeko " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "Mother home " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "Personal kaam le " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "Politics " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "Upachar " | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| "aama sagi baseki. " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "bachha utai janmeko ho. " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "chhori chora padauna " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "driving " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "family sanga gako " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "gharbata jankari nagari niskeko kahaxa thahaxaina " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "hal jail ma raheko " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "illness " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "kaskimai janmieko.utai chha.yahabata gaeko Hoina. " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "ktm mai ghar kene gayako " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "lives with grandparents and studies in boarding school " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "lives with grandparents studies in boarding school " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "maitama gai baseki " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "maitama gai baseki. " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "natai natini herna " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "with family " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| "xora xori padauna " | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| . | 93 |
66.4%
|
|
| GajakoBapare | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Jail pareko | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Pariwarako kunai member lai nabhani kata gayeko kasailai thaha chhaina | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Shanti seena | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Treatment ko lagi | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Utai janme ko | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| bacha padauna | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| check up garna | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| chhorachhori padhauna baseko | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| chhorako padhaiko lagi,chhoro padhauna | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| chuteyar gayako | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| didi ko ma baseko | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| he is sick so he went to dhangadi in government hostel | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| loksewa ko tayari | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| maiti baseko | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| maiti sanga basiraheko. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| maitima gaeko . | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| police | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| weild kam sikan ko lagi | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.