| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " bankma bachat" | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Bank balance " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Bankma rakhiyo. " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "Saving " | 9 |
10.8%
|
|
| "byajma lagayeko " | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| "saving " | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| 0 | 21 |
25.3%
|
|
| 00 | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6ora ko bartabanda gareko. | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bato ko lagi | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Gahana kineko | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Goth banayako | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Kathmandu ma kotha vada tirne ra basne | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Pasuko goth sudhar | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| Saving | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| bachat | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| bachat gareko | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| bank ma saving | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| choralai bidesh pathauna | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| chori ko bibha | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| giveing lone | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| kheti lagako | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| kheti ma hune kharcha | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| punano lone ko paisa ghataya ko | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| room thap yo | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| save garyo | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| saving | 21 |
25.3%
|
|
| saving garako | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| share ma | 1 |
1.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.