| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aaglung | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aathbisdandagaun | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Aekamba | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ainselukharka | 9 |
1.8%
|
|
| Amalachaur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Amarpatti | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arthunge | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Badalamji | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Badegau | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bajhketeria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bajrabarahi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Balaha Kathal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Balungpani | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| BanakhuChor | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bashaha | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bejapur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belhara | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belkot | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bharaul | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bharta Pundyadevi | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bhotasipa | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Bhote Odar | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bhulke | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bidyapur | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| BijayaKharka | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Bijayaswori (Chaurjahari) | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Birkot | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bisalpur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Boharagaun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Boniya | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bramhatola | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chamunda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charpane | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chaudandi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chhinnamasta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chilankha | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chungwang | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Chyasing Kharka | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Daman | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Danabari | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Dandagaun | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dandakhali | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Darakh | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Darbhung | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Darling | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Darsing Dahathum | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dattu | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Deulekh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Devisthan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dewantar | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dharna | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Dhitung | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Dhodeni | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Dillichaur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dobhan | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dubidanda | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Dulegaunda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Durgauli | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Duwagadhi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ekarahiya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Falate Bhulmu | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Faparbari | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fatakshila | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fatepur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gaidakot | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gajurmukhi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ganeshthan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ganjari | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Gauriganj | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Geta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ghetma | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| Gumchal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gumi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gunsakot | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Halwar | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Haraiya | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hastichour | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hasuliya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hatiya | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hatpate | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Haunchur | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Hekuli | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Histhan Mandali | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hunainath | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Hungi | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Isma Rajasthal | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Jalthal | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Jambukandh | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jarayotar | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jhapra | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jogidaha | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jogmai | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jugada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jungar | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Jyamrung | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kadambas | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kalyan | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kankada | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Katakuti | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khailad | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Khajurakhurda | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Khalanga | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Khejenim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khiratadi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khudi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khudunabari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khuttapiparadhi | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khyaha | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kol | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kurule | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ladabhir(Mahendra) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lakandra | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lamidada | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Latikoili | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Liwang | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Madhawapur | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mahadevsthan Mandan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mahankal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Maintara | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Maisthan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Makrahar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mali | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manahari | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mane Bhanjyang | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Manpur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Musikot | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Nagre Gagarche | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Nandegada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Narayanpur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Naubasta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Naule Katuwal | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| NayaBazar | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Neta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nipane | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Odanaku | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Padam Pokhari | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pagretar | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Panchkhal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pathariya | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Pawan Nagar | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Phedi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PhikalBazar | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pipalchauri | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pokhari | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Punama | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rajhena | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rajpur | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Rakam Karnali | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rakhu Bhagawati | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Rampur | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ramsikhar Jhala | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rangsi | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Rapakot | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Resh | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sadepani | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Sahare | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Salleri | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sankhupati Chour | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| SanoDumma | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sanusiruwari | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sanwa | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Sarmali | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shantipur | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Shreepur Chhatiwan | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sinhasain | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sipali Chilaune | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sirise | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Sisahaniya | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sitapur | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Souraha Pharsatika | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Soyang | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sreekot | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sukatiya | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sungdel | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Sunwal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Syalapakha | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Talabang | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Talegaun | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Tapting | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tarkukot | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tatopani | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Thoksila | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Thulo Lumpek | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ThuloSirubari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Timure | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Turmakhad | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Uku | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Urma | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Valayadanda | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vedetar | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Yangpang | 9 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.