| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aatta Mauja Saving Groups | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Abc | 5 |
8.2%
|
|
| Apanga Ekata Samaj | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ban Upavokta Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| British Welfare | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Cdp | 3 |
4.9%
|
|
| Cdp Ingo | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Charch Bat | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Dalit Sastha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Fayal Nepal | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| G.N | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Gn Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Government | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Health | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ipm Sahakari | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Karuna Foundation | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Kendriya Thahkyanka Bivag | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Kirdak | 12 |
19.7%
|
|
| Kumari Ngo | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Mahela Bikash | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Mahila Jagaran | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Maila Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Name Thaha Navaeko | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Name Thaha Navayako | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ngo | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ngo Kirsi Sambndhi | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ngos | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Pact | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Perfect Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Price Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Rast | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Read Cross | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Red Cross | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Riligious Group | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Rrn | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sahara Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sahayogi Sastha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Samata Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Shanti Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ujyalo Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Unicef | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| Unknown N.G.O | 1 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.