| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sano Kiran | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Sano kisan co-operative | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| agriculture co-operative | 16 |
34.8%
|
|
| children club | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| co-operative | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| cottage industry | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| farmers co-operative | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| garibi niwaran | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| gurun samuh | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| livestock farming (goat) | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| local Political leader | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| local community committee | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| local infastructure development committee | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| moter able raod | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| neighbour | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| nilkantha co-operative | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| politics | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| president of Garabari nibarnko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| school | 3 |
6.5%
|
|
| school management | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| school management committee | 4 |
8.7%
|
|
| shree kapin primary school | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| vegetables selling group | 1 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.