| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Name tipot garne le galat gari diyeraa " | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| "mahila bikash le dheri document khojera dukhha diyeko. " | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| "paper management garna " | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| . | 845 |
99.2%
|
|
| Bank tadha bhaekole paisa lina asajilo bhayo. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tadha bhayo bhatta bujhne sthan. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| jilla bata thar melana vaner garovako | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| tadha vayo paisa bujhne thau. | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.