| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 998 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 999 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| bag dress and stationary | 12 |
8.2%
|
|
| books | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| books and dress | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| books and stationary | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash | 37 |
25.2%
|
|
| cash 400 bag stationary dress | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash 500 bag stationary dress foods | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash 500 bag stationary dress. foods | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash and clothes | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| cash bag stationary and foods | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash porridge flour bag stationary child. foods | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cash/clothes | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| clothes | 35 |
23.8%
|
|
| diner set | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| don't know | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| dress | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| dress and cash | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| dress and tiffen | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| dress bags | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| dress only | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| dress,bags | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| fee foods hostel | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| full scholarship | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| poor types | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| porridge flour | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| porridge flour 5 kg | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| school dress | 7 |
4.8%
|
|
| stationary | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| stationary and bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| stationary bad and dress | 8 |
5.4%
|
|
| stationary items and cash | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| stationary, dress | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| utensil | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| very poor | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.