| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| America | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Austrailiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bahrain | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bardibas | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Bharat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bhartpur | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Biratnagar | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Birgunj | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Butwal | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| Butwol | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Charikot | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chitawan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chitwan | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Dang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dhading | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dhangadhi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dharan | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dolakha | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dubai | 27 |
6.8%
|
|
| Duhabi | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Gaidakote | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gulf Country | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gulf Country | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Gulf country | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hetauda | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Illam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| India | 18 |
4.5%
|
|
| Itahari | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Japan | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Jhapa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kathmandu | 37 |
9.3%
|
|
| Kathmandu,Surkhet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kathmandu,birgunj,pokhara | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kathmandu,surkhet,Nepalguj. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kavre | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khadi muluk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khari muluk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Korea | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Koria | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kuwait | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lamjung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mahendranager | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Malasiya | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Malaysia | 24 |
6%
|
|
| Malaysiya | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Maleasiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Maleshiya | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Malesia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malesiya | 11 |
2.8%
|
|
| Narayanghat | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Naryanghate | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Nepal | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nepalgung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nepalgunj | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Okhaldhung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ouatar | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Parasi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Piparavita | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pokhara | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| Pokhra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Qatar | 29 |
7.3%
|
|
| Qtar | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Quatar | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Quater | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Qutar | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Quwet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rajbiraj | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Rajbiraj,bharadah,kanchanpur, | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rajbiraj,fatepur,mauli | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rajbiraj,kanchanpur,rupani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rupandehi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saudi | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Saudi Arabia | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Saudi arab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saudiarab | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Saudiarabia | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Saudiararebia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Siraha | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| South Koriya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sunsari | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tanahun | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tarai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| UAE | 12 |
3%
|
|
| Uae | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Udayapur | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| United Arab Emirates | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ahijillako aru thauma | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| anyamuluk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| australia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| bharat | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| bides | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| butwal | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| dubai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| gulf country | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| india | 4 |
1%
|
|
| janakpur | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| jankpur | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| jila bhitrai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| jilla aspasko gaupalika | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| jilla bhitra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kabrepalanchok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kabrepalanchook | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| kabreplanchok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kaski | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kathmandu | 18 |
4.5%
|
|
| kathmandu, | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kathmandu,dolakha. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| kathmandu,surkhet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| khadi muluk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| khadimulak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| khadimuluk | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| khanar, duhabi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| korea | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| lalbandi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| lumbni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| malaysia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| maleasiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| maleshaya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| maleshiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| malesiya,Qatar,saudi,Dubai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| murgiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| narayanghat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| pokhara | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| pokhra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| quatar | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| saudi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| sindhupalchok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| sindhupalchook | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| surkhet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| tirsuli | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.