| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aathbisdandagaun | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Aekamba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amahi bariyati | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amarpatti | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anbukhaireni | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Arjundhara | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Arnaha | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Avab | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Badalkot | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bagaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bageswari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Baijanathpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bakdhauwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Balungpani | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Banauli | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Barahachhetra | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bashaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bejapur | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Beladevipur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Belhara | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Belhichapena | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Belkot | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Beriya Birta (Wa.Pu) | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Bhanu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhatkhola | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bhirkot | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhotasipa | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bhote Odar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhujhawa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bhulke | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bijayalpura | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bijayaswori (Chaurjahari) | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bisalpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Boharagaun | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Brahmapuri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chameta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chaudandi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chaumala | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chhang | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chhapali | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chhinnamasta | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chyasing Kharka | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dainiya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Daman | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dandagaun | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Dandakhali | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Darbhung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Darkha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DayaNagar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Deuri Parbaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dharna | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dhaubini | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dhitung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dhodeni | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Drabesh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dulegaunda | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Durgasthan | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ekarahiya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ganjari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ghyachok | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Goganpani | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Gunsakot | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hajariya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hanshposha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hasandaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hasuliya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hathiyon | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Haunchur | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Histhan Mandali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hunainath | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Itahara | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ItahariBishnupur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jalapadevi | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jalthal | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| JanakiNagar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jhapra | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jitpur Bhawanipur | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Jogidaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jogmai | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Jugada | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Jyamdi Mandan | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Jyamrung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kakani | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Kaptanganj | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Katahari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Keroun | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ketuke | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khalanga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kharelthok | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khejenim | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Khiratadi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khirsain | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khudi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Khudunabari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kortrang | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kotila | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Lahawarthakari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lakandra | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Laphagau | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Latikoili | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Madhawapur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahabhara | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahadevpuri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahadevsthan | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahadevsthan Mandan | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahamai | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Maintara | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Maisthan | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Malakheti | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Manahari | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Manakamana | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mane Bhanjyang | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Manpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Martadi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Masuriya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Maulali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mohanpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mudabhara | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mudali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nagarjun | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nagre Gagarche | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nalang | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Naubasta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Neta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Odanaku | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Okhaldhunga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pakalihawa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Parsa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ParsaDewadh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pathari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pawan Nagar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Phakumba | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Phedi | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| PhikalBazar | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Phulwari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pipalchauri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Piparpati Parchrouta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pokhari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Portaha | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Punama | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Rajpur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rakachuli | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rangeli | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ratanpuri | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| Ratnawati | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Resh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sainpasela | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sakhuwa Prasauni | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Salleri | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Salme | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sankhupati Chour | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Santada | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sanusiruwari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sarmali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sijuwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sinhasain | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sisotiya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sitapur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Soyang | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sreekot | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sukatiya | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| Sundarbazar | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sungdel | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Surunga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Takuwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Talegaun | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tanahunsur | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tarkukot | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Taruka | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tatopani | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| Thori | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ThuloSirubari | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| Turmakhad | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Uku | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Urlabari | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Urma | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Vedetar | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.