| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shrawan 2074(Jul/Aug 2017) | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Bhadra 2074(Aug/Sep 2017) | 10 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | Ashwin 2074(Sep/Oct 2017) | 88 |
30%
|
| 4 | Kartik 2074(Oct/Nov 2017) | 29 |
9.9%
|
| 5 | Mangshir 2074(Nov/Dec 2017) | 15 |
5.1%
|
| 6 | Poush 2074(Dec 2017/Jan 2018) | 13 |
4.4%
|
| 7 | Magh 2074(Jan/Feb 2018) | 6 |
2%
|
| 8 | Falgun 2074 (Feb/Mar 2018) | 4 |
1.4%
|
| 9 | Chaitra 2074 (Mar/Apr 2018) | 4 |
1.4%
|
| 10 | Baishak 2074 (Apr/May 2018) | 9 |
3.1%
|
| 11 | Jestha 2074 (May/Jun 2018) | 64 |
21.8%
|
| 12 | Ashad2074 (Jun/Jul 2018) | 23 |
7.8%
|
| 13 | Shrawan 2074(Jul/Aug 2018) | 20 |
6.8%
|
| 14 | Bhadra 2074 (Aug/Sep 2018) | 6 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 5758 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.