| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aama buwa ko sathma bashna | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Afanta ko gharma baseko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| DV paryra | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Dubai Kidney ko brami vayara hospital admit vako | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Ghumna | 2 |
8.3%
|
|
| Indian Army | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Jail ma Pareko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Jailed | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Janmeko nai tyahi | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Japanese Language Preparation | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Jel ma. | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Teaching | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Treatment | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Upachar Graun | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Upcharko Karmma | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Xora Padauna | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| aafno aama sanga gayeko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| arusangai bihe gareko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| birami bhayera xora sanga baseko | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| chhora ko herbichar garna | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| tailoring | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| thaha xain | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| xora padauna | 1 |
4.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.