| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aama sangai gayako sano balak | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Byapar | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Care for family | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Child Bhayekole | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Gharma Basn Nmaner Mama Gharma Bseko | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| Harayko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| House wife | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kam nagareko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kamal nagarne Baby ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kehi Pani Nagarne | 3 |
6.5%
|
|
| Kehi nagarne | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kehi pani nagarne | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Mental Problem | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Nabalak ho. | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| None | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Nothing | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Phila business garera close gareko haal kam ko khojima | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Teaching | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Upchar grai raheko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| baby | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| baccha sani chha | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| bayapar | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| bharkhar janmeko child ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| child | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| chora ko sath ma india basne kaam ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| house wife | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| jail Bhitra | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| kam gareko xain | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| kam nagareko child ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| kehi pani nagarne | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| kei pani na gareko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| kei pani na gareko | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| ketaketi ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| looking for children | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| mamaghar basny | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| sano baby with family | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| sano bachha ho | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| treatment | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| vaibahini haru sang | 1 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.