| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arulai diyko | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bachat | 2 |
10.5%
|
|
| Bachat gareko | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bank Bachat | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bank account ma saving xa | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bank ma jamma garne | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bank saving | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Bankma Bachat Gareko | 2 |
10.5%
|
|
| For construct new house | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Gahana banayeko. | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| Ghar Nirmad ko lage use | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| bank ma jamma gareko | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| election | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| intrest ma diyeko | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| jagga ko bena bata gare ko | 1 |
5.3%
|
|
| saving | 2 |
10.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.