| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural Group | 9 |
17%
|
|
| Batabaran Bahu Udhyashiya Sahakari Sanstha | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Bauda Samuha | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Children's Club | 2 |
3.8%
|
|
| Co-operative | 2 |
3.8%
|
|
| Dalit Samuha | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Dalit jathi Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Enviroment | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Enviroment Group | 2 |
3.8%
|
|
| Farmers Cooperative | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Farmers Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Guthi Groups | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Health Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Irrigation Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| KTK Belt (Koshitapu to Kanchanjunga) conservation | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kabuliyat Ban | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Nirdhan | 2 |
3.8%
|
|
| Nirdhan Bank | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Nirdhan Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Nirdhan bank | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Reconstruction samati ko sachip | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Samaj kalyan | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Saving Co-operative | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| School | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Shree Ratopanda yuwa krishi sahakari sanstha | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Small Farmers | 4 |
7.5%
|
|
| Small Farmers Cooperative | 3 |
5.7%
|
|
| Small Farmers Saving Group | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Tol sudhar | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Tole bikas samiti | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Tomor Learning Ground (INGO) | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Udyog Badijya Sangh | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Udyog Badijya Sangh, Krishak Samuha | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Women sachatana group | 2 |
3.8%
|
|
| apanga anga sinduli | 1 |
1.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.