| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " Bharat" | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| " Bharar" | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| " Bharat" | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| "India " | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| "bharat " | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| "india " | 23 |
7.6%
|
|
| "india utraanchaal " | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Arariya jija india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Barat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Barma | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| Bharat | 19 |
6.3%
|
|
| Bhimnagar india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bihar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hindustan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Iendiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| India | 89 |
29.4%
|
|
| India bihar | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| India deharadhun | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| India/Kanadi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Indiya | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| Indya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sipaul jila india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Supaul jila india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Varat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| aam gachhi india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| arariya jila india | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| arariya jila indiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| barat | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| barma | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| bhagalpur india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| bharat | 11 |
3.6%
|
|
| bhutan | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| india | 99 |
32.7%
|
|
| india bihar | 6 |
2%
|
|
| india h | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| indya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| lndia | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| malesiya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| supaul bihar india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| supaul jila india | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| varat | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.