| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Business " | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| "krishi " | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Aaskta vayako karanle garda gharmai basi rakhnuvayako | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Family sanga | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Husband live there | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Treatment | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| Vai ko ghar banaudai gare ka manchhe haruko rekhdakh garna | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| aahile ghar mai pahile kaam gareko feri jane | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| chhora haru lai padhauna baseko | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| fallow relatives | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| pariwar sag | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| to meet son | 1 |
8.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.