| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't Know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Same as current country | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Not Applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Missing | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 111 | Lesotho | 40 |
16.4%
|
| 112 | Namibia | 26 |
10.7%
|
| 113 | Botswana | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 114 | Zimbabwe | 42 |
17.2%
|
| 115 | Mozambique | 71 |
29.1%
|
| 116 | Swaziland | 21 |
8.6%
|
| 121 | Angola | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 122 | Democratic Republic of Congo | 3 |
1.2%
|
| 123 | Malawi | 10 |
4.1%
|
| 124 | Mauritius | 0 |
0%
|
| 125 | Seychelles | 0 |
0%
|
| 126 | Tanzania | 0 |
0%
|
| 127 | Zambia | 6 |
2.5%
|
| 130 | Algeria | 0 |
0%
|
| 131 | Benin | 0 |
0%
|
| 132 | Burkina Faso | 0 |
0%
|
| 133 | Burundi | 2 |
0.8%
|
| 134 | Cameroon | 0 |
0%
|
| 135 | Cape Verde | 0 |
0%
|
| 136 | Central African Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 137 | Chad | 0 |
0%
|
| 138 | Comoros | 0 |
0%
|
| 139 | Congo | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 140 | Cote D'ivoire | 0 |
0%
|
| 141 | Djibouti | 0 |
0%
|
| 142 | Egypt | 0 |
0%
|
| 143 | Equatorial Guinea | 0 |
0%
|
| 144 | Eritrea | 0 |
0%
|
| 145 | Ethiopia | 0 |
0%
|
| 146 | Gabon | 0 |
0%
|
| 147 | Gambia | 0 |
0%
|
| 148 | Ghana | 0 |
0%
|
| 149 | Guinea | 0 |
0%
|
| 150 | Guinea-Bissau | 0 |
0%
|
| 151 | Kenya | 0 |
0%
|
| 152 | Liberia | 0 |
0%
|
| 153 | Libyan Arab Jamahiriya | 0 |
0%
|
| 154 | Madagascar | 0 |
0%
|
| 155 | Mali | 0 |
0%
|
| 156 | Mauritania | 0 |
0%
|
| 157 | Morocco | 0 |
0%
|
| 158 | Niger | 0 |
0%
|
| 159 | Nigeria | 3 |
1.2%
|
| 160 | Reunion | 0 |
0%
|
| 161 | Rwanda | 0 |
0%
|
| 162 | Saint Helena | 0 |
0%
|
| 163 | Sao Tome And Principe | 0 |
0%
|
| 164 | Senegal | 0 |
0%
|
| 165 | Sierra Leone | 0 |
0%
|
| 166 | Somalia | 0 |
0%
|
| 167 | Sudan | 0 |
0%
|
| 168 | Togo | 0 |
0%
|
| 169 | Tunisia | 0 |
0%
|
| 170 | Uganda | 0 |
0%
|
| 171 | Western Sahara | 0 |
0%
|
| 199 | Other Africa | 0 |
0%
|
| 201 | United States | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 202 | Anguilla And Barbuda | 0 |
0%
|
| 203 | Antigua | 0 |
0%
|
| 204 | Argentina | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 205 | Aruba | 0 |
0%
|
| 206 | Bahamas | 0 |
0%
|
| 207 | Barbados | 0 |
0%
|
| 208 | Belize | 0 |
0%
|
| 209 | Bermuda | 0 |
0%
|
| 210 | Bolivia | 0 |
0%
|
| 211 | Brazil | 0 |
0%
|
| 212 | British Virgin Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 213 | Canada | 0 |
0%
|
| 214 | Caribbean | 0 |
0%
|
| 215 | Cayman Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 216 | Chile | 0 |
0%
|
| 217 | Colombia | 0 |
0%
|
| 218 | Costa Rica | 0 |
0%
|
| 219 | Cuba | 0 |
0%
|
| 220 | Dominica | 0 |
0%
|
| 221 | Dominican Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 222 | Ecuador | 0 |
0%
|
| 223 | El Salvador | 0 |
0%
|
| 224 | Falkland Islands (Malvinas) | 0 |
0%
|
| 225 | French Guiana | 0 |
0%
|
| 226 | Greenland | 0 |
0%
|
| 227 | Grenada | 0 |
0%
|
| 228 | Guadeloupe | 0 |
0%
|
| 229 | Guatemala | 0 |
0%
|
| 230 | Guyana | 0 |
0%
|
| 231 | Haiti | 0 |
0%
|
| 232 | Honduras | 0 |
0%
|
| 233 | Jamaica | 0 |
0%
|
| 234 | Latin America And The Carribean | 0 |
0%
|
| 235 | Martinique | 0 |
0%
|
| 236 | Mexico | 0 |
0%
|
| 237 | Montserrat | 0 |
0%
|
| 238 | Netherlands Antilles | 0 |
0%
|
| 239 | Nicaragua | 0 |
0%
|
| 240 | Panama | 0 |
0%
|
| 241 | Paraguay | 0 |
0%
|
| 242 | Peru | 0 |
0%
|
| 243 | Puerto Rico And Nevis | 0 |
0%
|
| 244 | Saint Kitts And | 0 |
0%
|
| 245 | Saint Lucia | 0 |
0%
|
| 246 | Saint Pierre And Miquelon | 0 |
0%
|
| 247 | Saint Vincent And The Grenadines | 0 |
0%
|
| 248 | Suriname | 0 |
0%
|
| 249 | Trinidad And Tobago | 0 |
0%
|
| 250 | Turks And Caicos Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 251 | United States Virgin Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 252 | Uruguay | 0 |
0%
|
| 253 | Venezuela | 0 |
0%
|
| 299 | Other North and South America | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | China | 0 |
0%
|
| 302 | Afghanistan | 0 |
0%
|
| 303 | Armenia | 0 |
0%
|
| 304 | Azerbaijan | 0 |
0%
|
| 305 | Bahrain | 0 |
0%
|
| 306 | Bangladesh | 0 |
0%
|
| 307 | Bhutan | 0 |
0%
|
| 308 | Brunei Darussalam | 0 |
0%
|
| 309 | Cambodia | 0 |
0%
|
| 310 | Cyprus | 0 |
0%
|
| 311 | Democratic People's Republic of Korea | 0 |
0%
|
| 312 | East Timor | 0 |
0%
|
| 313 | Georgia | 0 |
0%
|
| 314 | Hong Kong Special Administrative Region of China | 0 |
0%
|
| 315 | India | 0 |
0%
|
| 316 | Indonesia | 0 |
0%
|
| 317 | Iran (Islamic Republic of) | 0 |
0%
|
| 318 | Iraq | 0 |
0%
|
| 319 | Israel | 0 |
0%
|
| 320 | Japan | 0 |
0%
|
| 321 | Jordan | 0 |
0%
|
| 322 | Kazakhstan | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 323 | Kuwait | 0 |
0%
|
| 324 | Kyrgyzstan | 0 |
0%
|
| 325 | Lao People's Democratic Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 326 | Lebanon | 0 |
0%
|
| 327 | Macao Special Administrative Region of China | 0 |
0%
|
| 328 | Malaysia | 0 |
0%
|
| 329 | Maldives | 0 |
0%
|
| 330 | Mongolia | 0 |
0%
|
| 331 | Myanmar | 0 |
0%
|
| 332 | Nepal | 0 |
0%
|
| 333 | Occupied Palesinian Territory | 0 |
0%
|
| 334 | Oman | 0 |
0%
|
| 335 | Pakistan | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 336 | Philippines | 0 |
0%
|
| 337 | Qatar | 0 |
0%
|
| 338 | Republic Of Korea | 0 |
0%
|
| 339 | Saudi Arabia | 0 |
0%
|
| 340 | Singapore | 0 |
0%
|
| 341 | Sri Lanka | 0 |
0%
|
| 342 | Syrian Arab Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 343 | Taiwan Province of China | 0 |
0%
|
| 344 | Tajikistan | 0 |
0%
|
| 345 | Thailand | 0 |
0%
|
| 346 | Turkey | 0 |
0%
|
| 347 | Turkmenistan | 0 |
0%
|
| 348 | United Arab Emirates | 0 |
0%
|
| 349 | Uzbekistan | 0 |
0%
|
| 350 | Viet Nam | 0 |
0%
|
| 351 | Yemen | 0 |
0%
|
| 399 | Other Asia | 0 |
0%
|
| 401 | United Kingdom | 7 |
2.9%
|
| 402 | Albania | 0 |
0%
|
| 403 | Andorra | 0 |
0%
|
| 404 | Austria | 0 |
0%
|
| 405 | Belarus | 0 |
0%
|
| 406 | Belgium | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 407 | Bosnia And Herzegovina | 0 |
0%
|
| 408 | Bulgaria | 0 |
0%
|
| 409 | Channel Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 410 | Croatia | 0 |
0%
|
| 411 | Czech Republic | 0 |
0%
|
| 412 | Denmark | 0 |
0%
|
| 413 | Estonia | 0 |
0%
|
| 414 | Faeroe Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 415 | Finland | 0 |
0%
|
| 416 | France | 0 |
0%
|
| 417 | Germany | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 418 | Gibraltar | 0 |
0%
|
| 419 | Greece | 0 |
0%
|
| 420 | Holy See | 0 |
0%
|
| 421 | Hungary | 0 |
0%
|
| 422 | Iceland | 0 |
0%
|
| 423 | Ireland | 0 |
0%
|
| 424 | Isle Of Man | 0 |
0%
|
| 425 | Italy | 0 |
0%
|
| 426 | Latvia | 0 |
0%
|
| 427 | Liechtenstein | 0 |
0%
|
| 428 | Lithuania | 0 |
0%
|
| 429 | Luxembourg | 0 |
0%
|
| 430 | Malta | 0 |
0%
|
| 431 | Monaco | 0 |
0%
|
| 432 | Netherlands | 3 |
1.2%
|
| 433 | Norway | 0 |
0%
|
| 434 | Poland | 0 |
0%
|
| 435 | Portugal | 0 |
0%
|
| 436 | Republic Of Moldova | 0 |
0%
|
| 437 | Romania | 0 |
0%
|
| 438 | Russian Federation | 0 |
0%
|
| 439 | San Marino | 0 |
0%
|
| 440 | Slovakia | 0 |
0%
|
| 441 | Slovenia | 0 |
0%
|
| 442 | Southern Europe | 0 |
0%
|
| 443 | Spain | 0 |
0%
|
| 444 | Svalbard And Jan Mayen Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 445 | Sweden | 0 |
0%
|
| 446 | Switzerland | 0 |
0%
|
| 447 | The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia | 0 |
0%
|
| 448 | Ukraine | 0 |
0%
|
| 449 | Federal Republic of Yugoslavia | 0 |
0%
|
| 499 | Other Europe | 0 |
0%
|
| 501 | Australia | 0 |
0%
|
| 502 | American Samoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 503 | Cook Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 504 | Fiji | 0 |
0%
|
| 505 | French Polynesia | 0 |
0%
|
| 506 | Guam | 0 |
0%
|
| 507 | Kiribati | 0 |
0%
|
| 508 | Marshall Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 509 | Melanesia | 0 |
0%
|
| 510 | Micronesia | 0 |
0%
|
| 511 | Micronesia (Federated States of) | 0 |
0%
|
| 512 | Nauru | 0 |
0%
|
| 513 | New Caledonia | 0 |
0%
|
| 514 | New Zealand | 0 |
0%
|
| 515 | Niue | 0 |
0%
|
| 516 | Norfolk Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 517 | Northern Mariana Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 518 | Palau | 0 |
0%
|
| 519 | Papua New Guinea | 0 |
0%
|
| 520 | Pitcairn | 0 |
0%
|
| 521 | Polynesia | 0 |
0%
|
| 522 | Samoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 523 | Solomon Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| 524 | Tokelau | 0 |
0%
|
| 525 | Tonga | 0 |
0%
|
| 526 | Tuvalu | 0 |
0%
|
| 527 | Vanuatu | 0 |
0%
|
| 528 | Wallis and Futuna Islands | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 22222 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.