| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Appendicitis | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Arthritis | 6 |
10.9%
|
|
| Bladder Problems | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| Bleeding Lower Abnomen | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Body Pains | 3 |
5.5%
|
|
| Bone Problems | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| Chest Pains | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Cholesterol | 4 |
7.3%
|
|
| Depression,Ulcers,Athritis | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Joint Pains | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Kidney Problems | 6 |
10.9%
|
|
| Low Blood Pressure | 3 |
5.5%
|
|
| Nose Problem | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Piles | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Respiratory Problems | 4 |
7.3%
|
|
| Shingles | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Sinus | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| Skin Disorder | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Spinal Problem | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Swollen Feet | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ulcers | 10 |
18.2%
|
|
| Ulcers And Tonsils | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Veins | 1 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.