| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADRAJSH KATUND | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALIKO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALLKAJ | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANA MALI MURIQA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANA MALIT MURIQ | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ANAMALIT MURIQA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARMEN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARREN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| B. CURR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BAJRAM CURRI | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALLDRE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALLSH | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEJN KLOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BEJNE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BELESH | 11 |
0.7%
|
|
| BERAT | 35 |
2.3%
|
|
| BERAT5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BERDICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BERXULL | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| BICAJ | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| BILCE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BILISHT | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| BIXELLE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLACE POGRADEC | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLERIM | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| BNERXULL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BRATAJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUBULLIME | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUJAN | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BULQIZE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| BURREL | 13 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSHAT | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUSHTRICE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAKRAN | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| CERME | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CERRIK | 15 |
1%
|
|
| CUDHI | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| DAJC | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| DAJQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DAJT | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| DELVINE | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| DERMENAS | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| DESHIRAN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEVOLL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DIRRES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DIVJAKE | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| DOBRAC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DOREZ | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| DRISHT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| DRITHAS MALIQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DURRES | 69 |
4.5%
|
|
| DUSHK | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELBASAN | 61 |
3.9%
|
|
| ERSEKE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| FAJZA | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIER | 36 |
2.3%
|
|
| FIER SHEQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FIERSHEGAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FRAKULL | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUNAR | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUNARES | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHE KRUJE | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| FUSHE CIDHEN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHE KRUJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHE KUQE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| GJEPALAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJERMANI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJIROKASTER | 27 |
1.7%
|
|
| GJORICE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJORM | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| GOLAJ | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| GOLEM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOSE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| GOSTIME | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRABIAN | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| GRAMSH | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| GREKAN | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| GREKAN, ELBASAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRUEMIRE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| GRYK CAJ | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HAJMEL | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| HIMARE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOTOLISHT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ISHULL SHENGJIN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ITALI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| K.GUSHO POGRADE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| K.SOFRATIKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KALLMET I MADH | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMEZ | 19 |
1.2%
|
|
| KARBUNARE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KASHAR | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| KASHTEBARDHE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| KASTRAT | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| KASTRIOT | 11 |
0.7%
|
|
| KATUND I RI | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KAVAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KAVAJE | 18 |
1.2%
|
|
| KELCYRE | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| KLOS | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| KODER THUMANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODER THUMANE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOMBINAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMSI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMUNA HEKAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMUNA NIKEL | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOMUNA PISKOVE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMUNA QENDER | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOMUNA QUKES | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| KORCE | 34 |
2.2%
|
|
| KOTODESH | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOZARE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRAHES | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| KRUJE | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| KRUME | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| KRUTJE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRYEKUQ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| KRYEVIDH | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KRYEVIDHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUCOVE | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| KUKES | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| KUMAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUTALLI | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUTURMAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUTURMAN K QEND | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LABINOT FUSHE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LAC | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| LAÇ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LEKAJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| LENIE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEVAN | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| LEZHA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LEZHE | 15 |
1%
|
|
| LIBOFSHE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIBRAZHD | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIS | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHJA | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| LLUGAJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUNIK | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUSHNJE | 19 |
1.2%
|
|
| LUZI I MADH | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUZI I VOGEL | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUZNI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MALIQ | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALIQ KORCE | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALZI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAMURRAS | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| MANEZ | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAQELLARE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| MBROSTAR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MELAM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MELAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MEMALIAJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| MESOPOTAM | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| MILOT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MIRAKE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MIZE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MURIQAN | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| NDROQ | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOVOSEL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NOVOSELE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORENJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OROSH | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| OSTREN | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| OTLLAK | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| PASHALLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PASKUQAN | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| PATOS | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| PEQIN | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| PERONDI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PESHKOPI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| PEZE | 13 |
0.8%
|
|
| PISHAJ | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| PISKOVE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| PISTULL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLASE KORCE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| POGRADE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POGRADEC | 15 |
1%
|
|
| POJAN KORCE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| POLICAN | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| POLIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PORTEZ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| POSHNJE | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| POSTRIBE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRRENJAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUKE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| QENDER | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| QESARAT | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| QUKES | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| RADOKAL POGRADE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RADOKALPOGRADEC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RASHTAN | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| ROSKOVEC | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRAJCE FUSHE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| SARANDE | 14 |
0.9%
|
|
| SAUK | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELITE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELITE-MOLLAS | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHERISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHERISHTE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHIJAK | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHISHTAVEC | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHKODDER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHKODER | 53 |
3.4%
|
|
| SHUPENZE | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| SRUM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STERBLEVE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| STRAVAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STRUM | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUC | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| SUKTH | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| SURROJ | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SYNEJ | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| TEPELENE | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| TERBUF | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| THANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THUMANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TIRANE | 242 |
15.6%
|
|
| TOMIN | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOPOJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TROPOJE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| TUNJE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNGREJ | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| URA VAJGURORE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| URE-VAJGURORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VAU DEJES | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| VELCAN POGRADEC | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| VELIPOJE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| VELIPOJE CAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VENDRESHE | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| VITHKUQ KORCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VLORE | 41 |
2.6%
|
|
| VORE | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| XHAVZOTAJ | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| XHERIJE-SHALES | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZDRAJSH KATUND | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZEMBLAK KORCE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZERQAN | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| \TOMIN | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.