| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2BLLOKU 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3/10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5/6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A HASANIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A LETIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A LLESHATIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A. BREGUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| AFER SHTEPIS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA GRURIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA KALA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA MADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA SHPIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA ALISH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E HAJRIES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E KOVACIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARA GJATE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARA RAMAZANIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA SHAHIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TOLES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TUFES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA VANGJELIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA ZALLIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARAT HAJDARI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARE 75/13 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARE BRAKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARE GJATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARE KUTELL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARGJ BI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARGJ MBI SHTEPI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHCE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALLZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALTAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BARASIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BICOLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BJERISHTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLLOKU | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLLOKU I MADH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLLOKU MADH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BOBOD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BOZANA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BREG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BREGE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| BREGU I ADEMIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRESIGJET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRRAKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRUTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUCIMAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUSTINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CANGA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CANKE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CARJE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| CORODENJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CURRILAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DAFINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DAMLLESH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DERVISH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DHEU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DROBIC | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DROBIL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| E TRETA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| ELRORE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FAQE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FARMAC | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERRAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FIKUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FRASHEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FRASHER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FSHAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUANR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUNDVRESHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FURRAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSH VALAR3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHE | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| GJINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJINA FIER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJINALLAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJOKES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJOL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJOLLA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJOSHIRE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GRIQAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROP E BARES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROP E DETIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROPA E LOJFAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROPE MONES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GRYKE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GURISHTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GURIZI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GURRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HANGARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HIJA LALOS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| III | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ISH PEMTARIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JACES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JUBE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KALLAMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMBA LUMIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KASHUN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KATANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KISHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KLOS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KODER | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| KODRA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| KODRA FANGUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KODRAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOLLDRSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOMI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KONJUR 11 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KORIE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOVACOS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRONE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRYELE4NE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KULLOTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KULLOTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUMBULLA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUNJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUQJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUSHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LABRISHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LABURISHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEDHINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIGATA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIGATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIGATO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LINI KUQ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LISAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADH HYSES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADHI | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIVADHIRI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADHJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVASE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LLENXA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LLIMATATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LLIMI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUAOHET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUCERM | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUGJE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUGLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUMI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUMI SHTERIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MALI | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| MALSUBASH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MANINR 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MANIO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARINAT | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBI STALL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MBRICE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MECIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MES JAZEVE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MESUAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MEZHDE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MJESHTRI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MKUME | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MOLI LOPARIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MOLLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MORETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MULLARI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MURAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MUZHAQE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| N SH G 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE 10 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE 11 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE 66 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| NE ABDYLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE BATAKU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE COPKAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE FUSHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE KODRAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NEN HEKU PUS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NGA VESHTI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NIZHAVEC | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NR 60 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| P.TRETE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCEL 34 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARCELA 7 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PECIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| PESHKU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PLEPI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PLLOCKE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| POLICAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| POLLOMAZHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRECE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRRALLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRROI MADH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PUCELLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PUSI MATES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| QARAUSH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| QELA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RAKITI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RAMNE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RERA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| REZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| REZE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| REZERVA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RIRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RRAHI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RRAKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RRAPI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RREDHES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RRUSHKAJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SARKOSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELISHT | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELISHT E HASAN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SERAT | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| SH VJETER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHANEZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHARRES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHELEGAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHELGU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHESHET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHESHI GJONIL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHKEMBI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHKEMBIJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHKOZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHKURTALLOR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTEP VJETE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 11 |
2.9%
|
|
| SHTUF | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTUPA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SOFSENA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SOP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SOPI KURTH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STALLA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STALLAT3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STANORE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STAVANEU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE BACJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE CEZMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE FUSHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE LISAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE SHPIA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE STAMO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEK GURAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEQET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TESALIXH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEZJET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOKE 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOKMAL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOPCIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TRANSHANG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TROJE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TRULLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| UJTHI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ULLINJ | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| ULLINJE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| URA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| URE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| V ASHIKUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VAKUFE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VALAR3 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| VALARE3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VARIKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VARRE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VARREZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VENDI IZI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VESH MADH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VITHI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VJERRET TITIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VNESHTI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VORTOP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VRERSHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VRESHT | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| VRESHTI | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| ZAJAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZALISHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZALL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZALLI | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| ZHUGE | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.