| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3/11 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5/4 PAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| A DOKUT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFER FHTEPI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AJVAZE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARA EMADHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARA SHPIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARA TOLES | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARAT VALI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARE 71/16 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARRA E MADHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| B.QAMILIT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BACA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BAHCE | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| BALI BARDHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BASHTINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BICOLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BLACE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BRAJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BRAMEKE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BREGU XHAIT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BURGJET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| BYLYR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CAIR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CAMUR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CARZ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CELAJ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| CEZMA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| DAFINE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DARICA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAVE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DJERR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DJERRI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DRIZA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| DUSHKU | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| FAQE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FASHJET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FIQTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FUSH VALAR4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| FUSHA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| FUSHE E THATE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GJOKOLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GORRE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GORRKAS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRODELE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GROPA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GROPE E MADHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GROPE MAD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRYKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUDULLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HARAS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| HASLLORE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KANACI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KASIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAVANELLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAVRIN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KISMIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KLAN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOCILE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KODRA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOLLORE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| KOPSHJNAJET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KORIE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOVACOS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KRIKSA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KUKUMALKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KULLOTA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| KURTINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LENGARTH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIAS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIGUTAH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LINGOT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LINZ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIVADH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LIVADHE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LLAKSHIM | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LLOMET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUADH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUADHET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUIMI SHTERIT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUM I THATE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUMI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUMI I THAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| LUMRA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAJLETI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MALI LOPARIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANI 2 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MBIVITH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MELOR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MIALE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOGILA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| MUCOJONUZ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MURIZI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| MURRIZ | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| NE REZE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NE 62 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NE KARSHTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NE20 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| NR 60 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| OGRAD | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARASPORIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARCE;A 4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARCELA 4 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARCELA3 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEMTOR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEMTORET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PEMTORJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PER SPECA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PETRINJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PJERISHTA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PJESHKORE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PLLAMAJ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PORTOKALL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRAVALEC | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| PUCELLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| QEPA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| QERSHIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RAMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| REZA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RONA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RRAFSH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALLANE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEITI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEHAJ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHELGU | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| SHELLIRE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHEMTIRAS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHKOZ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHPIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| SHTEPIJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHTOGJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHULLERI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SKRAPAR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| STALLAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TARACA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE SHKOLLA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE GABINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE PULAT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE SHTEMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| TEK DIGA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TEK GROPA NASIT | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TEK PEMET | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TEK PROJ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TEK URA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TEKAHU | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TESHPIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TESHTEPIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TOKE 2 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TOPCIA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TROJE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| TUMA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ULLINJ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ULLISHTA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| URE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VARRI MERKOS | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VESH MADH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VODOSH | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VOLLODER | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VRESHA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VRESHI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VRESHT | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| VRESHTA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| VRESHTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| VRESHTI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZALL | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZALLI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| ZALLISHTE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZHARNEC | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZHUGA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZHUKA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZUNGEZI | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.