| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | new baby | 73 |
25.6%
|
| 2 | marriage /cohabitation | 46 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | divorced /separated | 3 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | returned from college /university | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | returned from institution | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | moved with parent /relative | 6 |
2.1%
|
| 7 | shared accomodation | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | returned from work migration | 9 |
3.2%
|
| 9 | mistakenly not reported /forgotten last year | 26 |
9.1%
|
| 10 | original member married into my household | 97 |
34%
|
| 11 | other | 22 |
7.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 7825 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.