| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 |
1.9%
|
|
| 100 HEKTARESHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 107/7VIRUA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 111/11 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.5 HEKTARESHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21/6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 217/14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 312 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 516\11\457 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60/36 VALARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 803/2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84/17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| A. LUTZE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| A.BRACES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFER KANALIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFER POMPES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFER SHTEPIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALIQI KOQINACA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALLATISHA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ALLBANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AMULLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANE KANALIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANES MALIT | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ANGARI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA GURRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA ABDIU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA AGRARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA BALLIU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA BIBE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA BRAKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA BREHAJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E BARDHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E BENES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E DUGASE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E GJATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA E MAZIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E NUKES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E QAMILIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E RAMES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E RAUFIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E SAHITIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E SHELQES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E TUSHES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E VANGJELIT | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA E VET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA E VITOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA FUSHA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA GJATE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA GJOLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA GROPA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA HURDHA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA KACE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA KALEMIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA KAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA KE MOLLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA KOPESHTI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA LESHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA LIVADHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA LLULLES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MADHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MBI HODE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MEMEKUIRT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MOLLES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MONIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MURATIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA MUSTAFAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA NE SHTEPI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA NER KULLE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA PAS SHPISE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA PIMAZA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA POLESK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA POSHTME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA QINANIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA RAMES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA SULOVES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TE RRUGA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TE SHKOLLA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 1 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TE URA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TE ZALLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA TEK SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA THANES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA VALI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA VARG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA XHAKOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARA ZALLIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARAELETIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARANITAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARAT E MANASTRE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARRA E LUMANIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ARË | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BACE | 14 |
1.7%
|
|
| BACJA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAHCE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| BAJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALI I BARDHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALLCA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALLES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALLORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALLSARI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BARJAMI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BASTICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BI/26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIDUKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIZHNA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLATA 1 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLATE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOK 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOK 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU 25 HA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU 6-4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU BICIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU I GORICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU I LOSHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU II | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU KAVAKLLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU PACES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU RINE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU ZAKES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BLLOKUN PEME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BOCOVA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| BOFAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BOGDAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BORIL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BORIQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BOSTANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BOZHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BRAKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BREDH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BREGU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BREGU I BOJKES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BREGU I XHAJT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BRIGJET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BRINJA E LAPARD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUCIMI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUGACE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUNJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUZ LIMIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CAAHIRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CAIRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CAIRI I FANIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CAIRI I GJATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CARJA LIMAZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CASE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CENGORJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CERAJ | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| CERODENKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CIEPRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CORODENKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CURDILA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DANALLAREVE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DARZA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| DJERRI I RI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DOCT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DODAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DRITHAS | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| DRIZE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUSHK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DUSHKU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DYLYMJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DYSTE ALUSHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| E SINOS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| F.E REXHEPIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FANGU TRASH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FASHQETI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FATIKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FERAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FERR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FERRAZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FIRUSHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FRASHERI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FRASHIE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FRATIE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FTONI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUNDI KORIJES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSH NURJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSH VALARE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUSHA | 28 |
3.4%
|
|
| FUSHA E BRATIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA E FUNARIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA E MADHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA E NESHTES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA POSHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA REHOVE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA TE GORICA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA THATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHA VALARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHE | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| FUSHE DOMATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FUSHE GJOLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GELQERE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJANICA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJERAQIN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJERAQINA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJERJANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJINA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJINAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJINESHRA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJOKOME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJOLE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJOLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJONI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GJYRJA DYLGJERI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GODE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GONXHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRECALLI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRINORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GRIQAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROP E DERRIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROPA | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| GROPA DARDHES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROPA DOMIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROPA E DERIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROPA E HOXHES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GROPAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GUREZE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GURI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GURISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GUSHTAK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HALEPE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HAMDE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HAMLLAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HANAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HANRAKE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| HOTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOXHAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOXHARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HULE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HURDHA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| JAKU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KALLAMAQA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KANAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KANTJERI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KASA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KATRORE 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KENE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KENETA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| KEVAU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KISHA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODER KISHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODRA | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| KODRA CVESHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODRA E BEGES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODRA E PLAKES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KODRIE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOLLOFERAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOLLORCA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KONDURI | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| KONDURI 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KONORICA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOP. I YMERIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| KOPESHTI GJONIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 8 |
1%
|
|
| KOQINEC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KORAMBRET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOTARJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KROI I VOCES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUFI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KULAR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KULLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KULLE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KULLOTE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULMAK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KUMI I VASILIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KURBEN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KURPEN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LABURISHT 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LAMI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LAZARA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LECE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LEDHISTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LESHNICE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LGJATA 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LGJATA FERIKUT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LICIST | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIGAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIGATA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIGATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIQENE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIQENI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LISTORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVAD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVAD I MADH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVADE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHE TE BUTA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVADHET | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVADHI HAXHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVADHI MADH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIVADHI SINES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LIZDUKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LLAKARC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LLURJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUGHATA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUGU | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUMI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUMI BRAUSHIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUMRA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LUMZA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LYME | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAKISHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MALE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MANER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MANEZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MARINA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MARTINIC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MBI GORISHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MECILE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MENI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MERAJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MESFUSHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MESUAR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MESUN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MICILE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MILEN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MIROCKAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MOCALI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MOGILE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MOLLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MOLLE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| MULE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MULINE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MULLINJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MULLIRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MURDHECKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUREZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MURRIZI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUZGAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUZHAQ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| N.B.KORCA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE BLATE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE FUSHE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| NE KISHA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE LIRS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE OBORR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE SHPIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEN BREG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEN KISHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEN KROI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NENBREG | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NENMANA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NENTESHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NENVIJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NIVIJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NONCI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NONE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR 60 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR 66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR.216 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR.4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NR6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OBORR | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBORRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OBORRII SHTEPIS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OGRAD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| OGRADE | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| OGRAJA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| OMARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| P.ISHFARISHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PAECELA PARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PALOKRISI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARC.318 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARC.FUSH.VAL1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCEL 686/7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCEL KODER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELA PARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELA 1 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| PARCELA 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELA E I | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELA E PARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELA NR 1 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELA NR 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELA NR.7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| PARCELE LAKRE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PARCELE MISRI | 12 |
1.5%
|
|
| PARCELE RRUSHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PECE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PELLUMBI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PERBAUSHTJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PERCELAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PERRNOJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PERSELICKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLAKU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLEPI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLEPI MADH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PLUK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PN 230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POMPA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POPA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POSHTE KISHET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POTISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| POZHAR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRABULL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRAN SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRANA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| PRANE STALLAVE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRODAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PROI THANES 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRROI I BASHES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PULARIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUSHIME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUSHINE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PYLLA E BUTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QAKO JAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QATK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QEJZA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QELA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QEMERE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QENAMKA | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| QERET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QESHEM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| QYZYR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RAKITE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RANE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RAPUSHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| REHOVA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| REP USHTARAK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RERA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| REXHEP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RONCA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RR-TELES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRAHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRANCI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRASE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRENJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRETH SHTEPISE | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| RREZE VESHTI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRUMBULLAKU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RRUSH I BUTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| RUSHLIK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SAULAJ | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAVANELLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SEFTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SELISHT | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| SENEZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SERAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SERUGAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHATA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHEJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHEMRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHESHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHITA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHTEGAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHTEPI E VJETER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHTEPIA VJETER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHULLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SINANKA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SMUK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOBLACA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOKOLE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOPE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOPI I KURTIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOPOT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOTIRAN | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STACIONI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STALLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STANI EPERM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| STRUGE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SUKI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SUME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TALLAJ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TAMBLLA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TATOC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE 3 DY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE AUTOSTRADA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE KANALI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE KANALI I DYT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE LIVADHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE PERROI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TE SHPIA | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| TE STALLAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK BUCIMA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK DAULLJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK KOPSHTI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK MAGAZINA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK PESHKU | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TEK SHPIA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEK SHTEPIA | 9 |
1.1%
|
|
| TEK USHTARET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TERBUF | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| TIME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOKA KUQE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOKE ARE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOKE E FERMES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOKE E ZEZE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOKE MISRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOKE NE FUSHE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRIMJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TROJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TUNE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TUSHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ULLINJTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ULLISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ULLISHTA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 15 |
1.8%
|
|
| VAKTET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VAREZAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VARRANISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VARRI I GJOLIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VARRI MURATIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VARRISHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VASKAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VERESHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VEREZ | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VESHMATH | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VESHTI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VESHTI ADEMIT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VIDHEZA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VIDHISHTA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VIJA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VILAS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VILSAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VORBE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VRAPE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VRESH RRUSHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VRESHT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VRESHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| VRESHTI | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| XABINA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| XHAMIA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| XHOKE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| YRTI | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZAJE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZALL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZALLE | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZALLI | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| ZALLI I BUNES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZALLI N/XHADE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZALTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZAPANA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZEGOLISHTE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZHAVARR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZHAVORRI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZHUKA | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZHURA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZIGON | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZVIRINE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ZVORR | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.