| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 8 |
5.5%
|
|
| ' | 8 |
5.5%
|
|
| ' ' | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| '' | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| ''' | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 31/24 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 92/34 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| AFER HANGARIT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA DODES 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA E BINJOLIT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA E HALLMES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA E LUTOS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA HASULLORE 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA KATUND 6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA KODRA 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 7 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 2 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 6 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| ARAE MULLIRIT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BACE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BIXHAK 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| BRESIES | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BUCIMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CERVENKE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DERRASA 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| E SINOS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FUSHA | 8 |
5.5%
|
|
| FUSHE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| FUSHE E DIKOS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GROPA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HANGARI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KABINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KENETA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KENETE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KODRA | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOLLOROCA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KOPSHT 6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| KOPSHTI 6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KOPSHTI I N.GJ. | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KURTINA 3 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LIVADH MASHNA 6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LIVADHI KVALIT6 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LUMI I THATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MAL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MARINA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| OBORRI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PARASPOROS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PARCELA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PARCELA E I | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| PERALLI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| POSHTE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRAPA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PROI THANES 7 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PYLLI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| QERSHIA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| RRENZA 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SANA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHESHI GJONKAVE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| SHTUPA 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STACIONI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TE POMPAT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TEK REPAT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| THARTINA 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VAKUFE 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| VJERRE TITIT 5 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| YRTI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ZALLI | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| ZALLI N/XHADE 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.