| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| ' | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| ' ' | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| '' | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ''' | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| '''''' | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.5 HEKTARESHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21/10 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 281/8 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| 30/22 VALARE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 402 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46/2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 463 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9/2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 92/34 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| A-HYSES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| A.MADHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALLBANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA BRAKS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA DODES 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA E BLLOSHMIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA E LESHATIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA E LUTOS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA E MINAIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA HOXHA 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA KATUND | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA KATUND 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA LESHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA LIVADH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA LIVADHI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA NE RRUGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA PARA SHTEPI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA SHPESH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA TE RRUGA 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 1 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 2 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARA ZEZE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARE | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARRA E HENIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARRAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ARË | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BACE | 5 |
1%
|
|
| BADRE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAHCE | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| BAHÇE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BALLZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BANCE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BARJAMI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BARJOSHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BERBERAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BEROJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BERUJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLEJZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLETEZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLL BACEVE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLL KOPSHTIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| BLLOK 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU 1-1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU BICIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU I ULLIJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU II | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BLLOKU KAVAKLLI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRAJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BREGAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BREGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BREGU | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| BRINJE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BRUTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUCIMA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BUCIMI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BURGJET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAIRE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAIRI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CAJRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CARJE | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| CELAJ 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CESTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CIEPRI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| CIFLIK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAFINA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DELLI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DHEU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| DJERRI I RI 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DUSHKU | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| F E THATE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FARMAC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FERR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FIRE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FJERISHTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUSH E MADHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUSHA | 14 |
2.9%
|
|
| FUSHA E VOGEL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUSHA NE GORICE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| FUSHE | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| GABONEC | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GAMAZE | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| GJAZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GJERAQIN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GJERJANE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GJOLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GJOSHTIRE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GODA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GORRET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GORRICE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GREPA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GROPAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GROPE E MADHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GRYKA GJOKUT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GUDERE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GURISHTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HANGARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| HAXHIAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| IZERIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KABINA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KALLEMAT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KAPO | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KASHUN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATERMBEDHJET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KENETA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KLLAPE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOCOLLARET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KODER | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| KODRA | 5 |
1%
|
|
| KOPACI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOPENITI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 17 |
3.5%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOPSHTET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| KOPSHTI 2 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOPSHTI PILIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KREKZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KRISJE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KULLOTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUMBULLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUMI I VASILIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KUQJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KURBATICA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KURPEN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LABERISHT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LABRISHT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LABURISHT 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAKSIRAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LAME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LGJATA 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LGJATA 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIGATA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIGATE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LINI KUQ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADH I RI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADH MASHNA 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIVADHI I II | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHI KVALIT2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LIVADHJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUADHI .... | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUMI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| LUMRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LUXHATA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAKERZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAL | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| MAL KODER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALI I LOPARIT | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALI VJETER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MALORJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MARINA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAVROMATI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MBI TALLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MICILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOCAL | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOCO JONUZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOGILE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MOLLA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MRUME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MURAIZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MYLKU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NDERVADHAS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NE GJOLI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NE SOBLACE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| NSHG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OBORR | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OBORRI | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| OGADE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| OGRADE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ORIKUM | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| P.XHADES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARASPORE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARASPOROS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARC.FUSH.VAL3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCEL 635/6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELA 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARCELA E I | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PARCELE FASULES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 11 |
2.3%
|
|
| PERIME | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PERROI MANIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PJESHKORJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PLAKA DHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PLAKU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PLEPISHTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PN 236 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| POLICIJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PORTOKALLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRANE LUMIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRAPA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PRIFTE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PROI THANES 3 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| PULLI I VJETER | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| QAFRASH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| QENAMKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAKITE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| REHOV | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RERA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RRAHU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RRERRA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RRETH SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RREZE FIKUT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RRUGA E QERRES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RRUSHKAJ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RUSHLIK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SAKOSE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELISHT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SELISHTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SEMTI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHEKTRARSHI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHELG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHELGU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHKOZA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHKUJKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHTATI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| SHTEPIA VJETER | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHTUPA 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SHULLERI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOBLACE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOFSENA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOPI KURTIT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STALLA E V | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STAMOS | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STANES | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STANI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| STERMBULLARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TALLABAKE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TARACA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| TARACAT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TARRACA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TE BRRAKA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TE SHPIA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| TE STALLAT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEK OFICINA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEK RRUGA E LAP | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEK SHTEPIA | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| TEK STANET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEK USHTARET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TERBUF | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| THARTINA 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| TOKE NE FUSHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRANSMANG | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TRUBULLT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ULLISHTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 5 |
1%
|
|
| ULLISHTJA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| USHTRIA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| VAKTET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VAKUFE 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VERRIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VESHMATH | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VIJA. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VJERRE TITIT 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VRESHT | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| VRESHTA | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| VRESHTI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| VRISHTA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XANA E MADHE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XHADE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XHAMIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| XHUNGE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZALISHT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ZALLI | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| ZHUGAT | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.