| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| ' | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| '' | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| ''' | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| '''' | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23/141 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 281/8 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30/22 VALARE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46/1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 469 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58/4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| A HAJRIES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ALLBANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA DODES 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E AVDIUT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E BAKES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E BINJOLIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E HAZIZIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E KICIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E SULIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E TUNIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA E VOGEL 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA HASLLORE 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA HOXHA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA KATUND 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA KODRA 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA MINAIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA SULOVES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TE RRUGA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 2 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 3 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARRA E AGUSHIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARRA E HENIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARRA E MADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARRAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ARË | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BACE | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| BACJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHCE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BAHÇE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| BARJAMI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BIXHAK 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLATA E MADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLL BACEVE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| BLLOK I MADH | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BLLOKU KAVAKLLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRAMAJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BRESIGJES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUCIMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUNAC | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CAIRE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CARODENKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CECE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CELAJ 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| CEZMA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DERRASA 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DERVISHJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DJERRI I RI 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DRIZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DUKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DYQANKAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| E SINOS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| F.E REXHEPIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FAQJA SHKEMBIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FEJAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERMET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FERRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FSHAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHA | 12 |
3.5%
|
|
| FUSHA E GJATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHA E SPORTIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| FUSHA POSHTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GJERJANE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROPA MORES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GROPE E MADHE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GRYKA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GRYKAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| GURISHTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HANGARI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KABINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KEMBA E QARRIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KENETA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KODER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KODRA | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| KOPENITI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 12 |
3.5%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 7 |
2%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 7 |
2%
|
|
| KOPSHTI 3 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPSHTI VJETER | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KREKZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRIKSA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KROI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KRYEQYMET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUKAS | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KULE ZEZE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KULLOT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KULLOTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KUNJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KURORA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KURTINA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LABURISHT 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LGJATA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LGJATA 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LINORJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LINZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADH MASHNA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADHI I II | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LIVADHI KVALIT3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LLENGA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUMI I THATE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| LUMRA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKERZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MALI I LOPARIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MARINA | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| MERA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MERSINKE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MESHARICA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MOCALI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE BATAMI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE BREGU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE GJOLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE SHPIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NE STROKO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| OBORR | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| OBORRI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARCEL 111/21 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELA EI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PARCELE QEPE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 7 |
2%
|
|
| PLAKU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PLEPISHTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PN 213 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRAN SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRANE LUMIT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| PRAPA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PRAVALEC | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PROI THANES 4 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PYLLI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RESTET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| REXHEP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ROPU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| RRENZA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SARAVIN | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELISHT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SH THANASI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHELG | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHELGU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHKEMBE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHQOPE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 7 |
2%
|
|
| SHTEPIA CAVES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTUFE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHTUPA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SHULLERI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SKRAPAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SKURTPOLLAR | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SODOL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STALLAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE SHPIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| TE STALLAT | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEK FIQTE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEK IZIET | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEK RRUGA E LAP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TEK SHTEPIA | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| THARTINA 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOKA E JACES | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| TRA VOGEL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TREKESHI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TROGZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| TROJE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ULLINJ | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| ULLISHTJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ULZA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| URE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VAKUFE 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VIDHISHTA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VIJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VJERRE TITIT 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VRESHT | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| VRESHT I RI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| VRESHTI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| XHADE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| XHELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| XHUNIKTHJA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YRTI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| YSHMIA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZALL | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ZALLI | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| ZHADE | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.