| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 11 |
4.7%
|
|
| ' | 8 |
3.4%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ' BLEGT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| '' | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| ''' | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| '''' | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 281/8 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31/24 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36/31 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| A NDERMON | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| AFER HANGARIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ALLBANE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA DODES 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA E BINJOLIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA E CALIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA EVOGEL 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA HASLLORE 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA KATUND 4 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA KODRA 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE 5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE RRUGA 4 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 3 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 4 | 5 |
2.1%
|
|
| ARE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ARRA E HENIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BACE | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| BACJA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BAHÇE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| BARJAMI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BARJOSHA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BEJLERI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BIXHAK 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| BLLOKU KAVAKLLI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BUCIMA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DERRASA 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DERVISHE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DJERI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DJERRAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DJERRI I RI 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| E SINOS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| F.E REXHEPIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FIKE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FUNDI I KORIJES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FUSH E MADHE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| FUSHA | 11 |
4.7%
|
|
| GJINAS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| GJOVEME | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| GROPA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| GROPA DOMIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HANGARI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KABINA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KATACE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KENETA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KODRA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOLLOROCA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOMAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KONDURI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| KOPENITI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOPERTA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 6 |
2.6%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 7 |
3%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| KOPSHTI 4 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| KROREZ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KULARE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KUNJA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KUQLA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KURORA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| KURTINA 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LGJATA 4 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIPOGNISHTE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIV.I RAMES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIVADH MASHNA 4 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIVADHI I II | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LIVADHI KVALIT4 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| LUADHET | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAL | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALI | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| MALI I LOPARIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MARINA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| MELAS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MENI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NE GJINZE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NE STOJANI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| OBORR | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| OBORRI | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| PARASPOROS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PARCEL 111/21 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PARCELA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PARCELA E I | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 4 |
1.7%
|
|
| PEMTORTE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PERRALLI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PJESHKORJA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PLAKU | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PRANE LUMIT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PRAPA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PRECE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PROI THANES 5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PYLLI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| REXHEP | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| RRENZA 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SELISHT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SELISHTE | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| SHELGU | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHKALLEZ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHKEMBI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHQOPA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 5 |
2.1%
|
|
| SHTUPA 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SPILOU | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| STRUGAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TABAK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TALLABAK | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TE SHPIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TE SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TE STALLAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TEK REPAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TEK SHTEPIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| THARTINA 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 5 |
2.1%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TURBULL 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ULLISHTA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ULLISHTE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VAKUFE 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VIJA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VJERRE TITIT 3 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| XUNGEZA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ZABANA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ZALLI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ZALLI N/XHADE 2 | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.