| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| " | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| ' | 8 |
4.5%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' ' | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ' " | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| '' | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| ''' | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| ''''50 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31/24 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 406 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 93/18 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| : | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AFER HANGARIT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ALLBANE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA DODES 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA E BINJOLIT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA E MADHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA E VOGEL 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA HASULORE 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA KATUND 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA KODRA 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA NEN KRUA 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA POSHTE 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA RE SHPIA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 4 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| ARA TE SHPIA 5 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| ARE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARRA E GJOKES | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARRA E HENIT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BACE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BAHÇE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BALTEZ | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| BIGORR | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BIXHAK 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BLL.AGUSHIT | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| BLLOKU LLAZIT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| BUCIMA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| DERRASA 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| DHEU I ZI | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| DJERRI I RI 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| DRIZE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| E SINOS | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| FUNDI I KORIJES | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| FUSHA | 12 |
6.7%
|
|
| FUSHA LART | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| FUSHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GROPA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| HANGARI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| HJINAJ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| K HOXHA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KABINA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KANELLAT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KATOCE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KIMEZ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KODER | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KODRA | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| KONDURI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPENITI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPERTA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPESHT | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| KOPESHTI | 7 |
3.9%
|
|
| KOPSHT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KOPSHTI | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| KOPSHTI 5 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| KPOSHTI I N.GJ. | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUNJE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KURTINA 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LIVADH MASHNA 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LIVADHI I II | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LIVADHI KVALIT5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LUGU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| LUNIRA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MAL | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MALI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MARINA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MESFUSHE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MJETI JAHES 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MORIZI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| OBORR | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| OBORRI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARASPOROS | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARCELA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARCELA 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PARCELA E I | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PEMTORE | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| PERRALLI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRANA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRANE SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRAPA SHTEPISE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PROI THANES 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PRROI I VATHES | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| PYLLI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| QENAMKA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| RRENZA 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| SHQOPA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| SHTEPI | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHTEPIA | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHTUPA 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| STANET | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| STANEZ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TE STALLAT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TEK REPAT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| THARTINA 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TOKA E JACES | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TOKE ARRE | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| TREKENDESH | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TROJA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| TURBULL 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VAKUFE 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VIJA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VJERRE TITIT 4 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VRESHT | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| VRESHTE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| YRTI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ZALLI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ZALLI N/XHADE 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ZIDISHTE | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.