| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Content of Training | 50 |
44.2%
|
| 2 | Location of training | 14 |
12.4%
|
| 3 | Length of each training | 7 |
6.2%
|
| 4 | Time of which training is held | 12 |
10.6%
|
| 5 | Women only groups/training | 30 |
26.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1131 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.