| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FTC is too far | 5 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | FTC is not useful | 2 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | I have too much to do to take the time | 7 |
10.1%
|
| 4 | I am not interested | 7 |
10.1%
|
| 5 | I attended before and don't think it is worth the time | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | I don't feel comfortable because I am a woman | 1 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | Not invited | 44 |
63.8%
|
| 8 | Other | 2 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | Sick most of the time | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Not important | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1172 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.