| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Begasheka | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | DR. atakilty | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | Getski_milesilay | 36 |
2.9%
|
| 4 | Amdi weyane | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | May tekli | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | Nebar hadinet | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 7 | Wenberet adi deki als | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 8 | Aiba | 27 |
2.2%
|
| 9 | Atsela | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 10 | Tekia | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 11 | Betmara | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 12 | Abreha atsbeha | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 13 | Adekesandid | 49 |
3.9%
|
| 14 | Gemad | 29 |
2.3%
|
| 15 | Genfel | 12 |
1%
|
| 16 | Mai quiha | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Mai megelta | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 18 | Saz | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 19 | Adi yiekoro | 36 |
2.9%
|
| 20 | Dibdibo (la/megariatsemri) | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 21 | Gerhu simay/Hog | 25 |
2%
|
| 22 | Mishig | 38 |
3.1%
|
| 23 | Sero | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 24 | Debre Genet | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 25 | Seha | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 26 | Kisad Akui | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 27 | Hatsebo | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 28 | Medoge | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 29 | Dereka | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 30 | Dura | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 31 | Egri - Albe | 12 |
1%
|
| 32 | Nesashi | 34 |
2.7%
|
| 33 | Tabote Giorgies | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | Mitemera | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | Sekata | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | Adet Zuriya | 36 |
2.9%
|
| 37 | Mosebo | 37 |
3%
|
| 38 | Dewaro | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 39 | Abka | 20 |
1.6%
|
| 40 | Goda Chelie | 21 |
1.7%
|
| 41 | Balchi | 40 |
3.2%
|
| 42 | Betie | 14 |
1.1%
|
| 43 | Merewa | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 44 | Alala | 37 |
3%
|
| 45 | Hara | 33 |
2.7%
|
| 46 | Zewergotera | 42 |
3.4%
|
| 47 | Geshober | 37 |
3%
|
| 48 | Gedober | 47 |
3.8%
|
| 49 | Dorogeber | 25 |
2%
|
| 50 | Sholekt | 46 |
3.7%
|
| 51 | Dengolt Sostu Yekura | 37 |
3%
|
| 52 | Asmera | 38 |
3.1%
|
| 53 | Atekan Dagut/Achkan | 43 |
3.5%
|
| 54 | Berkut | 41 |
3.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.