| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crops | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Livestock | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Invest in natural resource management | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Health emergency | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Other emergency | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Others | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 7 | To build a house | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | KEREN Bula house | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Fertilizer | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Transport | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Bee keeping | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Consumption/Household expenses | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 13 | For school fee | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Water pump | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Food Consumption | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 99 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 414 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.