| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Disabled category 1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Disabled category 2 | 41 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | Disabled category 3 | 31 |
2.8%
|
| 4 | Disabled child under 18 years of age | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Age( for old age) | 196 |
17.5%
|
| 6 | Privileged | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | For long service | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Disabled | 470 |
42%
|
| 9 | Loss of bread-winner pensioners | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | Partilly | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | For old age | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Disabled | 256 |
22.9%
|
| 13 | Loss of bread-winner pensioners | 28 |
2.5%
|
| 14 | For long service | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | Disabled | 29 |
2.6%
|
| 16 | Loss of bread-winner pensioners | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | Child with one parent (under 21 years of age) | 11 |
1%
|
| 18 | Single mother child (under 18 years old) | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Child of divorced parents (under 18 years old) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | Child without parents (orphan) (under 21 years old) | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 21 | Pregnant woman (12 and more weeks) | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Student (under 23 years of age) | 14 |
1.3%
|
| 23 | Unemployed | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | Unemployed ,who has not more than 5 years to reach right o | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Single pensioner | 9 |
0.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 18070 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.