| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Private lessons | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | illness | 9 |
81.8%
|
| 3 | have to work | 1 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | transportation difficulties | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | too expensive | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | the institution is closed but for reasons other than holiday | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | low level of education | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | do not want to study | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | help is needed at home | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | other | 1 |
9.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 19179 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.