| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, always | 881 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | Yes, sometimes | 1078 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | No, never | 19015 |
89.6%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 244 |
1.1%
|