| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 672 |
3.2%
|
| 2 | No | 13307 |
62.7%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 661 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 6578 |
31%
|