| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 952 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | No | 16319 |
76.9%
|
| 3 | Do not know | 24 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 1452 |
6.8%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 2471 |
11.6%
|