| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1890 |
8.9%
|
| 2 | No | 15166 |
71.5%
|
| 3 | Not applicable | 4101 |
19.3%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 61 |
0.3%
|