| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 7389 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | No | 2513 |
3.5%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 62256 |
85.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 444 |
0.6%
|