| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 6766 |
9.3%
|
| 2 | No | 22546 |
31.1%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 22006 |
30.3%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 21284 |
29.3%
|