| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 302 | Klay | 160 |
1.9%
|
| 304 | Suehn Mecca | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 306 | Senjeh | 190 |
2.3%
|
| 308 | Dowein | 80 |
1%
|
| 602 | Fuamah | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 604 | Jorquelleh | 110 |
1.3%
|
| 606 | Yeallequelleh | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 608 | Panta | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 610 | Salala | 80 |
1%
|
| 612 | Sanoyeah | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 614 | Suakoko | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 616 | Zota | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 618 | Kokoyah | 0 |
0%
|
| 620 | Tukpahbllee | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 622 | Boinsen | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 624 | Kpaai | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 902 | Owensgove | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 904 | District # 1 | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 906 | District # 2 | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 908 | St. John River City | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 910 | Neekreen | 80 |
1%
|
| 912 | Commonwealth | 80 |
1%
|
| 914 | District # 3 | 110 |
1.3%
|
| 916 | District # 4 | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 1202 | Garwula | 120 |
1.4%
|
| 1204 | Golakonneh | 120 |
1.4%
|
| 1206 | Porkpa | 120 |
1.4%
|
| 1208 | Commonwealth | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 1210 | Tewor | 130 |
1.6%
|
| 1502 | Gbao | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 1504 | Gboe-Ploe | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 1506 | Konobo | 80 |
1%
|
| 1508 | Tchien | 180 |
2.2%
|
| 1510 | Glio-Twarbo | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1512 | Putu | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 1514 | B'hai | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 1516 | Cavala | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 1802 | Lower Jloh | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 1804 | Upper Jloh | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1806 | Fenetoe | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 1808 | Bolloh | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1810 | Dorbor | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1812 | Forpoh | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 1814 | Wlogba | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 1816 | Dweh | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 1818 | Kpi | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 1820 | Gee | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1822 | Buah | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 1824 | Nrokwia- Wesidow | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1826 | Felo-Jekwi | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1828 | Barclayville | 100 |
1.2%
|
| 1830 | Grand Cess Wedabo | 80 |
1%
|
| 1832 | Bleebo | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 1834 | Trenbo | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 1836 | Garraway | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 2102 | Foya | 130 |
1.6%
|
| 2104 | Kolahun | 110 |
1.3%
|
| 2106 | Salayea | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 2108 | Vahun | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 2110 | Voinjama | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 2112 | Zorzor | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 2114 | Quardu Bondi | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2402 | Firestone | 130 |
1.6%
|
| 2404 | Gibi | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2406 | Kakata | 250 |
3%
|
| 2408 | Mambah Kaba | 110 |
1.3%
|
| 2702 | Whojah | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 2704 | Gwelekpoken | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2706 | Nyorken | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2708 | Karluway #1 | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2710 | Karluway #2 | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 2712 | Pleebo/Sodoken | 200 |
2.4%
|
| 2714 | Harper | 150 |
1.8%
|
| 3002 | Careysburg | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3004 | Greater Monrovia | 990 |
11.9%
|
| 3006 | St. Paul River | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3008 | Todee | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3010 | Commonwealth | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3302 | Sanniqquellie Mahn | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3304 | Yarpea Mahn | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3306 | Yarmein | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3308 | Gbehlay- Geh | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 3310 | Twan River | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3312 | Garr Bain | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 3314 | Doe | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 3316 | Gbi & Doru | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3318 | Kparblee | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3320 | Boe & Quilla | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3322 | Gbor | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3324 | Zoe-Gbao | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 3326 | Yarwein Mehnsonnoh | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3328 | Meinpea-Mahn | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3330 | Leewehpea-Mahn | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3332 | Wee-Gbehy-Mahn | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3334 | Buu-Yao | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 3602 | Doedain | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 3604 | Fen River | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 3606 | Norwein | 100 |
1.2%
|
| 3608 | Central RiverCess | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 3610 | Beawor | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 3612 | Sam Gbalor | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3614 | Jo River | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 3616 | Zartlahn | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 3902 | Greenville | 90 |
1.1%
|
| 3904 | Butaw | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3906 | Sanquin District #2 | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3908 | Sanquin District # 3 | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3910 | Sanquin District # 1 | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3912 | Kulu Shaw Boe | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3914 | Plahn Nyarn | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3916 | Juarzon | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3918 | Wedjah | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3920 | Seekon | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3922 | Pynes Town | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3924 | Jeadepo | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 3926 | Jaedae | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3928 | Bodae | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3930 | Bokon | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3932 | Dugbe River | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 3934 | Kpayan | 60 |
0.7%
|
| 4202 | Chedepo | 80 |
1%
|
| 4204 | Karforh | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 4206 | Nanee | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 4208 | Gbeapo | 80 |
1%
|
| 4210 | Nyenawliken | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 4212 | Potupo | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 4214 | glaro | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 4216 | Sarbo | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 4218 | Tuobo | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 4220 | Nyenebo | 50 |
0.6%
|
| 4502 | Koninga | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 4504 | Belleh | 80 |
1%
|
| 4506 | Bokomu | 40 |
0.5%
|
| 4508 | Bopolu | 160 |
1.9%
|
| 4510 | Gbarma | 100 |
1.2%
|
| 4512 | Gounwolaila | 70 |
0.8%
|
| 9914 | 10 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.