| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 134 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 481 |
4.2%
|
|
| 3 | 597 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 10137 |
89.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24959 |